KEYSER VALLEY selected. Select a stop to see its departures.
1001
TRANSIT CENTER
1021
SDewey Washbn O
1022
SDewey Jacks O
1023
Jacks Merrifd O
1024
Jacks NCamrn O
1025
Jacks Keyser O
1026
Keyser Briggs O
1031
COLTS I
1036
KEYSER/BRIGGS I
1037
Keyser Lafay I
1038
Keyser Price I
1039
KEYSER/JACKS I
1040
Jacks Scamrn I
1041
Jacks SMerrifd
1042
Jacks SDewey I
1043
SDewey Washbn I
1044
Washbn SShermn
1185
N South Loop O
1186
NSouth Keyser O
1187
Keyser Ferdnd O
1188
Keyser Stantn O
1189
Keyser Oak SC
1190
KeyserOak Ollie
1191
KOak Dollr Str
1192
Keyser Stantn I
1193
Keyser Ferdnd I
1194
NSouth Loop I
1203
LACKA S / WASH
1204
100 blk S Wash
1205
S Wash Hickry O
1206
WASHINGTN/MAPLE
1207
S Wash E Elm O
1208
E Elm 3rd
1209
4th Bellvu O
1210
4th Fellows O
1211
Railrd Luzerne
1212
Luzerne Meridn
1213
Luzerne 8th O
1214
Luzerne 9th O
1215
Luzerne 10th O
1216
Luzrn S Main O
1217
Luzrn S Hyd Pk
1218
Luzerne 12th O
1219
Luzerne 13th O
1220
Luzerne 14th O
1221
Luzerne 15th O
1222
Luzerne 16th O
1223
Luzerne 17th O
1224
Luzerne 18th O
1225
Luzerne 19th O
1226
Luzerne 20th O
1227
Luzerne 21st O
1228
Luzrn S Shermn
1229
200 blk SShrmn
1230
SShermn Washbn
1232
200 blk SShrmn
1233
S Shrmn Luzrn I
1234
Luzerne 21st I
1235
Luzerne 20th I
1236
Luzerne 19th I
1237
Luzerne 18th I
1238
Luzerne 17th I
1239
Luzerne 16th I
1240
Luzerne 15th I
1241
Luzerne 14th I
1243
Luzerne 12th I
1244
Luzrn S Hyd Pk
1245
Luzrn S Main I
1246
Luzerne 10th I
1247
Luzerne 9th I
1248
Luzerne 8th I
1249
Luzerne Meridn
1250
Luzerne Railrd
1251
RailRd 4th I
1252
4th Bellvu I
1253
S Wash E Elm I
1254
S Wash Maple I
1255
S Wash Hickry I
2163
Cedar Locust O
2164
Cedar Brook O
2165
Cedar Cherry O
2252
McDonalds O
2702
E Elm Rmingtn
2703
E Elm Cedar
2857
COLTS O
2886
Briggs and De o
2887
Seven D Whole O
3062
WRIGHT CENTER, SCRANTON
3063
WRIGHT CENTER, SCRANTON